919314700352 919314700352


Products


Wax

We have a strong foothold as Importer and Exporter of Wax. We bring forth an array of wax variants such as Microcrystalline Waxes, Semi Refined Paraffin Waxes, Carnauba Wax, Polyethylene Wax and many others. In order to maintain a good rapport with our buyers, we have made special arrangements for safe as well as on-time deliveries.

  • Paraffin Wax

    Paraffin Wax

  • Micro Wax

    Micro Wax

  • Slack Wax

    Slack Wax

  • Carnauba Wax

    Carnauba Wax

  • Microcrystalline Waxes

    Microcrystalline Waxes

  • Semi Refined Paraffin Wax

    Semi Refined Paraffin Wax

  • Yellow Beeswax

    Place Of Origin : India

    Usage : As thickener in a variety of cosmetic products like creams, lotions, pomades, balms etc.

    Acid value : 17-24

    Iodine value : 5-15

    Saponification value : 87–104

    Enquiry Now

    Yellow Beeswax

  • Hydrocarbon Wax

    Packaging : 25 Kg Pp Bag and Made in India

    Melting Point : 80-85C 

    Congealing Point : 90-95C 

    Ash Content : Below 1% 

    Penetration : 15 mm 

    Enquiry Now

    Hydrocarbon Wax

  • Montan Wax

    Place Of Origin : India

    Usage : As car and shoe polish, paints and as lubricant for molding paper and plastics.

    Features : Provide effective and result-oriented Wax

    Condition : Good

    Type : Wax

    Enquiry Now

    Montan Wax

  • Polyethylene Wax

    Type : Polyethylene Wax

    Purity : 98%

    Usage : In Aqueous And Solvent Based Coating Systems, Wood-plastic-composites Etc.

    Place Of Origin : India

    Packaging : Bulk

    Enquiry Now

    Polyethylene Wax

  • Vegetables Wax

    Type : Wax

    Condition : Good

    Place Of Origin : India

    Features : Natural, cost-effective and a sustainable alternative to other types of waxes

    Packaging : 25/50 Kg Pp Bag Made in India

    Enquiry Now

    Vegetables Wax

  • Residue Wax

    Place Of Origin : India

    Usage : Textile ,Rubber ,Leather ,Petrochemical ,Oil Industry

    Packing In App : 180 Kg Drum Made In Iran

    Condition : Good

    Type : Wax

    Enquiry Now

    Residue Wax

  • Palm Wax

    Material : 100 % Natural Palm Oil

    Place Of Origin : India

    Uses : In Aromatherapy,General food warming applications in restaurants and hotels selections etc.

    Packaging : Approx. 50 KG P.P

    Melting Point : 52-60 C

    Enquiry Now

    Palm Wax

  • BN Micro Wax

    Melting Points : 60-70 Degree C

    Oil Content : 30%

    Pack Size : Upto 180 Kg

    Pack Type : Drum

    Purity : 100%

    Enquiry Now

    BN Micro Wax

  • Hydrogenated Palm Wax

    Color : White

    Melting Point : 52-60 C

    Packing : Approx. 50 KG P.P

    Iodine Value : 13 to 18 MIV 0.1% Max

    Application : Candle Making

    Enquiry Now

    Hydrogenated Palm Wax

  • Micro Slack Wax

    Material : Wax

    Melting Point : 55-65 Degree C

    Oil Content : 5% to 25% 5

    Specific Gravity @ 25 Degree C : 0.890

    Feature : Insoluble in water

    Enquiry Now

    Micro Slack Wax

  • PE Wax

    Pack Type : Bag

    Pack Size : 25 kg

    Usage/Application : Road Marking paint

    Grade Standard : AR-313P and AR-313F

    Brand : Chandri Wax

    Enquiry Now

    PE Wax

  • Soya Wax

    Melting Point : 42-60 degree C

    Feature : Flame less

    Pour Temperature : 76 Deg C

    Maximum Fragrance : 10 %

    Weight : 550 gm

    Enquiry Now

    Soya Wax


Industrial Chemicals

Procured from the reckoned manufacturer, the Industrial Chemicals provided by us are widely preferred by the buyers. Some of these industrial chemicals provided by us include Citric Acid Anhydrous, Citric Acid Monohydrate, Refined Glycerin, Bitumen amongst many others.

  • Rubber Process Oil

    Usage : Rolling Mill

    Aniline Point : 78 Degree C

    Max Temperature Requirement : 220 Degree C

    Density : 0.8900 gm/ml at 25 degree celsius

    Flash Point : 160 degree celsius

    Enquiry Now

    Rubber Process Oil

  • Citric Acid Anhydrous

    Place Of Origin : India

    Assay : 99.5-100.5% (based On Anhydrous Substance)

    Form : Grit

    Quality : Anhydrous

    Expl. Lim.   : 8 %, 65 °f

    Enquiry Now

    Citric Acid Anhydrous

  • Citric Acid Monohydrate

    Assay : 99.8 - 100.2 %

    Heavy Metals : Max.1 Ppm

    Boiling Point : 310 Degree C

    Place Of Origin : India

    Usage : In foods, beverages, pharmaceuticals and for technical applications

    Enquiry Now

    Citric Acid Monohydrate

  • Refined Glycerin

    Place Of Origin : India

    Usage : In Cosmetics, dental agents, soaps, veterinary medicines etc.

    Assay : 99.0 - 101.0% (on dry basis)

    Moisture Content : 0.3 % max

    Glycerol content : 99.7%

    Enquiry Now

    Refined Glycerin

  • Bitumen

    Material : Tar

    Application : For Paving Roads

    Place Of Origin : India

    Features : Thickest form,Free from foreign matter,Flammable product,Superior quality

    Packaging : Bulk

    Enquiry Now

    Bitumen

  • Steric Acid

    Place Of Origin : India

    Chemical Formula : C18H36O2A CH3(CH2)16COOH

    Molecular Weight : 284.48

    Usage : As oil-soluble paint solvents; crayons transfer lubricant, wax polish etc.

    Package : 5 Kg PP Bag and 50 Kg PP Bag

    Enquiry Now

    Steric Acid


Candles

The company is engaged in manufacturing and supplying an exclusive range of Candles, India. The wide range of Candles offered by us includes Aroma Candles and Tea Light Candles. Widely used for various decoration purposes, the entire range of Candles offered by us is extensively appreciated by the buyers.

  • Aroma Candles

    Place Of Origin : India

    Features : Long burning time,Long storage period,Different packing available etc.

    Material : Raw wax

    Weight : 50-100g

    Product Type : Aroma Candles

    Enquiry Now

    Aroma Candles

  • Tea Light Candles

    Type : Candles

    Place Of Origin : India

    Uses : Hotel,Restaurant, Mall,Institutes, Household

    Burning Time : Upto 3.5 hours.

    Packing : 10 Piece, 25 Piece and 50 Piece Box or PP packing

    Enquiry Now

    Tea Light Candles


Petroleum Jelly